Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → nyazy khyl

Map of nyazy khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazikheyl',Niazi Kheyl,Niyazi Khel,Niyāzī Khēl,Nyazikhel,Nyāzikhēl,Nīāzī Kheyl,N’yazikheyl’,nyazy khyl,نيازی خيل, نيازی خيل

nyazy khyl

Welcome to the nyazy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نيازی خيل. See nyazy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نيازی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nyazy khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near nyazy khyl
Places near nyazy khyl

Online Dating

nyazy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


nyazy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nyazy khyl, Afghanistan