-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Dzharabay

Map of Gora Dzharabay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzharabay,Jerobai,Jerobay,Jerowbay,Jerōbay,Jeṟowbay,Jêrōbaī,jrwby,جروبی, Gora Dzharabay

Gora Dzharabay

Welcome to the Gora Dzharabay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dzharabay. See Gora Dzharabay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dzharabay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dzharabay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97944/69.32472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gora Dzharabay
  •  
Places near Gora Dzharabay

Online Dating

Gora Dzharabay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dzharabay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dzharabay, Afghanistan