-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zara-Kala

Map of Zara-Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Kala,Zara Kalā,Zara-Kala,Zarah Kala,Zaṟah Kalā,zrh kla,زره كلا, Zara-Kala

Zara-Kala

Welcome to the Zara-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zara-Kala. See Zara-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zara-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zara-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96139/69.31778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Zara-Kala
  •  
Places near Zara-Kala

Online Dating

Zara-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zara-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zara-Kala, Afghanistan