-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shinkay

Map of Shinkay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkai,Shinkay,Shīnkay,Shīnkaī,Sinkay,shynky,Šinkay,شينكی, Shinkay

Shinkay

Welcome to the Shinkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinkay. See Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shinkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95583/69.30389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shinkay
  •  
Places near Shinkay

Online Dating

Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay, Afghanistan