-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mosalay Anay

Map of Mosalay Anay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosalay Anay,Musalay Anay,Musalayanay,Muşalay Anay,msly any,مسلی انی, Mosalay Anay

Mosalay Anay

Welcome to the Mosalay Anay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mosalay Anay. See Mosalay Anay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mosalay Anay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mosalay Anay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95583/69.3175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mosalay Anay
  •  
Places near Mosalay Anay

Online Dating

Mosalay Anay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mosalay Anay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mosalay Anay, Afghanistan