Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → ahmd shah khyl

Map of ahmd shah khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Shah Khel,Ahmad Shah Kheyl,Ahmadsahkhel,Ahmadsakhel,Ahmadšāhkhēl,Ahmaḏsākhēl,Akhmedshakhkheyl',Akhmedshakhkheyl’,Aḩmad Shāh Kheyl,Aḩmad Shāh Khēl,ahmd shah khyl,احمد شاه خيل, احمد شاه خيل

ahmd shah khyl

Welcome to the ahmd shah khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is احمد شاه خيل. See ahmd shah khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of احمد شاه خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of ahmd shah khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near ahmd shah khyl
Places near ahmd shah khyl

Online Dating

ahmd shah khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ahmd shah khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ahmd shah khyl, Afghanistan