-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Sretarkhe

Map of Sretarkhe Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Tarkhe,Sretarkhe,Srē Tarkhē,sry trkhy,سری ترخی, Sretarkhe

Sretarkhe

Welcome to the Sretarkhe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sretarkhe. See Sretarkhe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sretarkhe area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sretarkhe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94611/69.35222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sretarkhe
  •  
Places near Sretarkhe
Srē Tarkhē (0.2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (0.8 km) Zarakota (1.2 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (2 km) Zinak (2.5 km) Ghuzar Khēl (2.6 km) Zinak (2.9 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (3.2 km) Shīnkaī (3.3 km) Kārēzgaī (3.5 km) Jorowbay (3.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (3.6 km) Zaṟah Kalā (3.6 km) Nesi Kowt (3.8 km) Siyōraī (3.9 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (4.3 km) Shīnkaī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Sretarkhe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sretarkhe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sretarkhe, Afghanistan