-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mullaseyid-Baba

Map of Mullaseyid-Baba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Seyyed Baba,Mollā Seyyed Bābā,Mulla Sayed Baba,Mulla Sayyid Baba,Mullaseyid-Baba,Mullā Sayeḏ Bābā,Mullā Sayyid Bābā,ملا سيد بابا, Mullaseyid-Baba

Mullaseyid-Baba

Welcome to the Mullaseyid-Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullaseyid-Baba. See Mullaseyid-Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullaseyid-Baba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mullaseyid-Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94167/69.36444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mullaseyid-Baba
  •  
Places near Mullaseyid-Baba
Zarakota (0.8 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.8 km) Zinak (1.3 km) Srē Tarkhē (1.4 km) Zinak (1.7 km) Niyāzī Khēl (2.1 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (3.2 km) Ghuzar Khēl (3.5 km) Shīnkaī (4 km) Kārēzgaī (4.1 km) Niyāzī Khēl (4.1 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (4.4 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (4.7 km) Jorowbay (4.7 km) Zaṟah Kalā (4.9 km) Nesi Kowt (5.1 km) Siyōraī (5.2 km) Shīnkaī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Mullaseyid-Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullaseyid-Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaseyid-Baba, Afghanistan