Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zinak

Map of Zinak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zinak,znk,زنک, Zinak


Welcome to the Zinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zinak. See Zinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zinak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zinak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zinak
Places near Zinak

Online Dating

Zinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zinak, Afghanistan