-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ghozar Kheyl

Map of Ghozar Kheyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghozar Khel,Ghozar Kheyl,Ghozar Khēl,Ghozarkhel,Ghozaṟkhēl,Guzarkheyl',Guzarkheyl’,ghzr khyl,غزر خيل, Ghozar Kheyl

Ghozar Kheyl

Welcome to the Ghozar Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghozar Kheyl. See Ghozar Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghozar Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghozar Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96861/69.34556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ghozar Kheyl
  •  
Places near Ghozar Kheyl

Online Dating

Ghozar Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghozar Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghozar Kheyl, Afghanistan