-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mogila Pistalibbaba

Map of Mogila Pistalibbaba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Pistalibbaba,Pestaleb Baba,Pestaleb Bābā,pstlb baba,پستلب بابا, Mogila Pistalibbaba

Mogila Pistalibbaba

Welcome to the Mogila Pistalibbaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Pistalibbaba. See Mogila Pistalibbaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Pistalibbaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Pistalibbaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97278/69.35083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Mogila Pistalibbaba
  •  
Places near Mogila Pistalibbaba
Shīnkaī (0.4 km) Ghuzar Khēl (0.7 km) Niyāzī Khēl (0.9 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (1.7 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (2.5 km) Niyāzī Khēl (2.7 km) Srē Tarkhē (2.9 km) Zarakota (3 km) Jorowbay (3.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.2 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (3.3 km) Zaṟah Kalā (3.3 km) Mullāyam (3.5 km) Nesi Kowt (3.7 km) Siyōraī (4.1 km) Zinak (4.3 km) Zinak (4.6 km) Shīnkaī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Pistalibbaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Pistalibbaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Pistalibbaba, Afghanistan