-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar

Map of Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Muhammad Yar,Hajimohammad Yar,Hajimohammed-yar,Hajji Mohammad Yar,Hājimohammaḏ Yāṟ,Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar,hajy mhmd yar,حاجی محمد يار,Ḩājimoḩammeḏ-yāṟ,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Yār,Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār, Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar

Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar. See Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98639/69.36639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar
  •  
Places near Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzhimukhommed-Yar, Afghanistan