-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kharape

Map of Kharape Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharape,Kharapeh,Kharāpeh,Kharāpē,Khaṟāpē,khraph,خراپه, Kharape

Kharape

Welcome to the Kharape google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharape. See Kharape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharape area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharape
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98639/69.36417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Kharape
  •  
Places near Kharape
Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (0.3 km) Niyāzī Khēl (1.1 km) Mullāyam (1.5 km) Shīnkaī (1.6 km) Ghuzar Khēl (2.6 km) Zarakota (4.2 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (4.4 km) Niyāzī Khēl (4.5 km) Srē Tarkhē (4.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.8 km) Jorowbay (4.9 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (5.1 km) Zinak (5.1 km) Zaṟah Kalā (5.1 km) Zinak (5.3 km) Nesi Kowt (5.5 km) Siyōraī (5.9 km) Shaykh Malay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharape, Afghanistan