-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wachah Marghah

Map of Wachah Marghah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachamarga,Waca Margha,Wachah Marghah,Wača Margha,Wechah Marghah,Wêchah Marghah,وچه مرغه, Wachah Marghah

Wachah Marghah

Welcome to the Wachah Marghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wachah Marghah. See Wachah Marghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wachah Marghah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wachah Marghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9425/69.43111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Wachah Marghah
  •  
Places near Wachah Marghah
Qāsim Khēl (1.4 km) Qāsim Khēl (2.8 km) Zinak (4.4 km) Zinak (4.9 km) Zēṟ Kats (5.4 km) Zarakota (6.1 km) Gudar (6.4 km) Srah Kalā (6.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (6.9 km) Srah Kalā (7.3 km) Srē Tarkhē (7.5 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (7.8 km) Niyāzī Khēl (7.9 km) Mullāyam (8 km)

Online Dating

Wachah Marghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wachah Marghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wachah Marghah, Afghanistan