-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mogila Mullaseid-Baba

Map of Mogila Mullaseid-Baba Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mullaseid-Baba,Molla Seyyed Baba,Mollā Seyyed Bābā,Mulla Sayed Baba,Mulla Sayyid Baba,Mullā Sayeḏ Bābā,Mullā Sayyid Bābā,ملا سيد بابا, Mogila Mullaseid-Baba

Mogila Mullaseid-Baba

Welcome to the Mogila Mullaseid-Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Mullaseid-Baba. See Mogila Mullaseid-Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Mullaseid-Baba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Mullaseid-Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95038/69.44905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mogila Mullaseid-Baba
  •  
Places near Mogila Mullaseid-Baba
Qāsim Khēl (1.1 km) Qāsim Khēl (1.2 km) Zēṟ Kats (4 km) Srah Kalā (5 km) Gudar (5.3 km) Srah Kalā (5.8 km) Zinak (6.2 km) Zinak (6.6 km) Kharoti (7.5 km) Zarakota (7.7 km) Mullāyam (8.6 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (8.6 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Mullaseid-Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Mullaseid-Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Mullaseid-Baba, Afghanistan