Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → qasm khyl

Map of qasm khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimkheyl',Kasimkheyl’,Qasem Kheyl,Qasemkhel,Qasim Khel,Qāsem Kheyl,Qāsemkhēl,Qāsim Khēl,قاسم خيل, قاسم خيل

qasm khyl

Welcome to the qasm khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is قاسم خيل. See qasm khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of قاسم خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of qasm khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near qasm khyl
Places near qasm khyl
Qāsim Khēl (0.1 km) Qāsim Khēl (1.5 km) Zēṟ Kats (2.9 km) Srah Kalā (3.9 km) Gudar (4.2 km) Srah Kalā (4.8 km) Kharoti (6.4 km) Zinak (6.6 km) Zinak (7 km) Zamān Khēl (8 km) Zarakota (8 km) Mullāyam (8.2 km) Tōrah Tīz̲h̲ah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

qasm khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


qasm khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in qasm khyl, Afghanistan