Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mazlara

Map of Mazlara Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazlara,Mazlarah,Mazlārah,Mazlāṟa,مزلاره, Mazlara


Welcome to the Mazlara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazlara. See Mazlara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazlara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mazlara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mazlara
Places near Mazlara

Online Dating

Mazlara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazlara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazlara, Afghanistan