-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mowz Ghunday

Map of Mowz Ghunday Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mozaunday,Mowz Ghunday,Moz Ghunday,Moz Ghundey,Mōz Ghunḏay,Mōz Ghunḏêy,موز غوندی, Mowz Ghunday

Mowz Ghunday

Welcome to the Mowz Ghunday google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowz Ghunday. See Mowz Ghunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowz Ghunday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mowz Ghunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99/69.45861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Mowz Ghunday
  •  
Places near Mowz Ghunday

Online Dating

Mowz Ghunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowz Ghunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowz Ghunday, Afghanistan