-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Srakala

Map of Srakala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kala,Srah Kala,Srah Kalā,Srakala,Sṟa Kalā,سره كلا, Srakala

Srakala

Welcome to the Srakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srakala. See Srakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Srakala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99944/69.46778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Srakala
  •  
Places near Srakala

Online Dating

Srakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srakala, Afghanistan