-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Latakori Kandav

Map of Latakori Kandav Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalakori Kandaw,Lalakowri Kandaw,Lalakowrī Kandaw,Lalakōṟi Kandaw,Latakorai Kandow,Latakori Kandav,Latakori Kandaw,Latakowri Kandaw,Latakowrī Kandaw,Latakōraī Kanḏow,Latakōṟi Kandaw,لتكوری کندو, Latakori Kandav

Latakori Kandav

Welcome to the Latakori Kandav google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Latakori Kandav. See Latakori Kandav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Latakori Kandav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Latakori Kandav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91169/69.37815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:00
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Latakori Kandav
  •  
Places near Latakori Kandav

Online Dating

Latakori Kandav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latakori Kandav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latakori Kandav, Afghanistan