-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gora Oredalay

Map of Gora Oredalay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Oredalay,Oredalai,Oredalay,Orēdalaī,Oṟēḏalay,arydly,اریدلی, Gora Oredalay

Gora Oredalay

Welcome to the Gora Oredalay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Oredalay. See Gora Oredalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Oredalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Oredalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90806/69.35667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gora Oredalay
  •  
Places near Gora Oredalay
Kārēzgaī (3.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4 km) Zinak (4.2 km) Srē Tarkhē (4.3 km) Zinak (4.5 km) Zarakota (4.6 km) Niyāzī Khēl (4.7 km) Aḩmad Shāh Khēl (5.7 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (6.4 km) Siyōraī (6.8 km) Ghuzar Khēl (6.8 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.9 km) Nesi Kowt (6.9 km) Jorowbay (7 km) Shīnkaī (7.1 km) Shīnkaī (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Gora Oredalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Oredalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Oredalay, Afghanistan