-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mosalay

Map of Mosalay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosalay,Musalay,Muşalay,msly,مسلی, Mosalay

Mosalay

Welcome to the Mosalay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mosalay. See Mosalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mosalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mosalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94833/69.29611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mosalay
  •  
Places near Mosalay

Online Dating

Mosalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mosalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mosalay, Afghanistan