-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → srny

Map of srny Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkai,Serki,Seṟki,Sêrkaī,srny,سرنی, سرنی

srny

Welcome to the srny google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سرنی. See srny photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سرنی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of srny
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86472/69.22167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near srny
  •  
Places near srny

Online Dating

srny Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

srny, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in srny, Afghanistan