-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Drazay

Map of Drazay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Drazai,Drazay,Drazaī,Gora Drazay,drzy,درزی, Drazay

Drazay

Welcome to the Drazay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drazay. See Drazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drazay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Drazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84833/69.23583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Drazay
  •  
Places near Drazay

Online Dating

Drazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Drazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Drazay, Afghanistan