-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Yakakhak

Map of Yakakhak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Khak,Yakah Khāk,Yakakhak,Yakakhāk,Yekeh Khak,Yekeh Khāk,ykh khak,يكه خاك, Yakakhak

Yakakhak

Welcome to the Yakakhak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakakhak. See Yakakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakakhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Yakakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91222/69.12361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Yakakhak
  •  
Places near Yakakhak

Online Dating

Yakakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakakhak, Afghanistan