Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat

Map of Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Mullab-Irbaba-Ziarat,Molla Ber Baba Ziarat,Mollā Ber Bābā Zīārat,Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat,Mulla Ber Baba Zyarat,Mullā Bar Bābā Zīārat,Mullā Beṟ Bābā Zyārat,mla br baba zyart,ملا بر بابا زيارت,ملا بر بابا زیارت, Mullā Bar Bābā Zīārat

Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bar Bābā Zīārat. See Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bar Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat
Places near Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bar Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan