Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Bar Nur Khel

Map of Bar Nur Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Nur Khel,Bar Nur Kheyl,Bar Nurkhel,Bar Nūr Kheyl,Bar Nūr Khēl,Bar-Nurkheyl',Bar-Nurkheyl’,Baṟ Nūṟkhēl,br nwr khyl,بر نور خيل,برنور خېل, Bar Nūr Khēl

Bar Nur Khel

Welcome to the Bar Nur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Nūr Khēl. See Bar Nur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Nūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Nur Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bar Nur Khel
Places near Bar Nur Khel

Online Dating

Bar Nur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Nur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Nur Khel, Afghanistan