-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Dokan-e Mirza

Map of Dokan-e Mirza Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokan-e Mirza,Dokān-e Mīrzā,دكان ميرزا,دكانٔ ميرزا,دکان میرزا, Dokān-e Mīrzā

Dokan-e Mirza

Welcome to the Dokan-e Mirza google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokān-e Mīrzā. See Dokan-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokān-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokan-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75911/69.10847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dokan-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Dokan-e Mirza

Online Dating

Dokan-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokan-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokan-e Mirza, Afghanistan