-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shawaz Khwar

Map of Shawaz Khwar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawaz Khwar,Sawāz̄ Khwaṟ,Shavazkhvar,Shawaz Khwar,Shawāz Khwaṟ,Shawāz̄ Khwaṟ,Šawāz Khwar,شواز خور,شواز خوړ, Shawāz Khwaṟ

Shawaz Khwar

Welcome to the Shawaz Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shawāz Khwaṟ. See Shawaz Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shawāz Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shawaz Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80883/69.08579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shawaz Khwar
  •  
Places near Shawaz Khwar

Online Dating

Shawaz Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawaz Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawaz Khwar, Afghanistan