Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khwajah Angur Wali

Map of Khwajah Angur Wali Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Angur Wah,Khvājeh Angūr Wah,Khwajaangur Wah,Khwajaangur Wali,Khwajah Angur Wali,Khwājaangūṟ Wah,Khwājaangūṟ Wali,Khwājah Angūr Walī,Mogila Khodzhaangur-Vali,khwajh angwr wh,خواجه انگور ولی,خواجه انگور وه, Khwājah Angūr Walī

Khwajah Angur Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Angur Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Angūr Walī. See Khwajah Angur Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Angūr Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Angur Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Angur Wali
Places near Khwajah Angur Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah Angur Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Angur Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Angur Wali, Afghanistan