-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Pirwashay

Map of Pirwashay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pirvashay,Pir Washay,Pirwasay,Pirwashay,Pīr Was̲h̲ay,Pīrwashay,Pīrwas̲h̲ay,Pīrwašay,پیروشی,پیروښی, Pīrwas̲h̲ay

Pirwashay

Welcome to the Pirwashay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrwas̲h̲ay. See Pirwashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrwas̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pirwashay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61986/68.82364
  • Altitude: 2973 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pirwashay
  •  
Places near Pirwashay

Online Dating

Pirwashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirwashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirwashay, Afghanistan