Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tapahha-ye Charah

Map of Tapahha-ye Charah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chara,Tapaha-i-Cara,Tapahha-ye Charah,Tapahhā-ye Charah,Tapahā-i-Čara,Tappahha-ye Chahar Rah,Tappahhā-ye Chahār Rāh, Tapahhā-ye Charah

Tapahha-ye Charah

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Charah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Charah. See Tapahha-ye Charah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Charah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapahha-ye Charah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Charah
Places near Tapahha-ye Charah

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Charah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapahha-ye Charah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Charah, Afghanistan