Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khumari Kelay

Map of Khumari Kelay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khomari Kalay,Khomāri Kalay,Khumari Kelay,Khumarikala,Khumārī Kêlay, Khumārī Kêlay

Khumari Kelay

Welcome to the Khumari Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khumārī Kêlay. See Khumari Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khumārī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khumari Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khumari Kelay
Places near Khumari Kelay

Online Dating

Khumari Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khumari Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khumari Kelay, Afghanistan