-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Apa Khan

Map of Apa Khan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Apa Khan,Apakhan,Apakhān,Apā Khān, Apā Khān

Apa Khan

Welcome to the Apa Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Apā Khān. See Apa Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Apā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Apa Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67667/68.85667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Apa Khan
  •  
Places near Apa Khan

Online Dating

Apa Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Apa Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Apa Khan, Afghanistan