-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tsagai-e Pa`in

Map of Tsagai-e Pa`in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagaye Pa`in,Sagaye Pa‘īn,Sagayi-Pain,Tsagai-e Pa`in,Tsāgaī-e Pa‘īn, Tsāgaī-e Pa‘īn

Tsagai-e Pa`in

Welcome to the Tsagai-e Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāgaī-e Pa‘īn. See Tsagai-e Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāgaī-e Pa‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsagai-e Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68222/68.82444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tsagai-e Pa`in
  •  
Places near Tsagai-e Pa`in
Sagay-e Pa‘īn (0.1 km) Sagay-e Bālā (0.8 km) Kārēz-e Gul Muḩammad (1.9 km) Kārēz-e Za‘farān (2 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Rasūl (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Bēgum (2.4 km) Charkhaī (3.1 km) Apā Khān (3.1 km) Wêrsêk (3.7 km) Maṉē Kêlay (3.9 km) Kutkay (4.3 km) Kaj Kalā (4.4 km) Shaykhān (4.5 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (4.9 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (5 km) ‘Omar Khān (5.3 km) Bāzī Khēl (5.3 km) Kōṯgay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Tsagai-e Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsagai-e Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagai-e Pa`in, Afghanistan