-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karayz-e Za`faran

Map of Karayz-e Za`faran Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Za`faran,Kareze Za`faran,Karezzafaran,Kariz Za`faran,Karizeh Za`faran,Kārayz-e Za‘farān,Kārīz Za‘faṟān,Kārīzeh Za‘farān,Kāṟēze Za‘faṟān, Kārayz-e Za‘farān

Karayz-e Za`faran

Welcome to the Karayz-e Za`faran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayz-e Za‘farān. See Karayz-e Za`faran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayz-e Za‘farān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karayz-e Za`faran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69139/68.8425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Karayz-e Za`faran
  •  
Places near Karayz-e Za`faran

Online Dating

Karayz-e Za`faran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayz-e Za`faran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayz-e Za`faran, Afghanistan