-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul

Map of Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul,Kareze Mohammad-rasul,Karezmukhammed-Rasul',Karezmukhammed-Rasul’,Kariz Mohammed-rasul,Kariz-e Mohammad Rasul,Kārayz-e Muḩammad Rasūl,Kārīz Moḩammeḏ-ṟasūl,Kārīz-e Moḩammad Rasūl,Kāṟēze Mohammaḏ-ṟasūl, Kārayz-e Muḩammad Rasūl

Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul

Welcome to the Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārayz-e Muḩammad Rasūl. See Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārayz-e Muḩammad Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69667/68.84222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul
  •  
Places near Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul
Kārēz-e Muḩammad Rasūl (0 km) Kārēz-e Gul Muḩammad (0.5 km) Kārēz-e Za‘farān (0.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bēgum (1.7 km) Charkhaī (1.9 km) Maṉē Kêlay (2 km) Kutkay (2.1 km) Kaj Kalā (2.2 km) Sagay-e Pa‘īn (2.3 km) Apā Khān (2.6 km) Guḏalē Kêlay (2.6 km) Bāzī Khēl (3 km) Sagay-e Bālā (3 km) ‘Omar Khān (3.3 km) Kundur Khēl (3.7 km) Shaykhān (3.7 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.8 km) Chālā Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karayz-e Muhammad Rasul, Afghanistan