-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Jar-e Chagay

Map of Jar-e Chagay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chagay,Jar-e Chagay,Jare Cagay,Jare Čagay, Jar-e Chagay

Jar-e Chagay

Welcome to the Jar-e Chagay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chagay. See Jar-e Chagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Chagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69827/68.81844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chagay
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chagay

Online Dating

Jar-e Chagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chagay, Afghanistan