Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Haji Buzurg Ziarat

Map of Haji Buzurg Ziarat Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bozurg Zyarat,Haji Buzurg Ziarat,Hajji Bozorg Ziarat,Khadzhi-Buzurg-Ziarat,حاجی بزرگ زیارت,Ḩāji Bozuṟg Zyāṟat,Ḩājjī Bozorg Zīārat,Ḩājī Buzurg Zīārat, Ḩājī Buzurg Zīārat

Haji Buzurg Ziarat

Welcome to the Haji Buzurg Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Buzurg Zīārat. See Haji Buzurg Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Buzurg Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haji Buzurg Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Haji Buzurg Ziarat
Places near Haji Buzurg Ziarat

Online Dating

Haji Buzurg Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Buzurg Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Buzurg Ziarat, Afghanistan