-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Shinkai Ghar

Map of Shinkai Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinkaygar,Shinkai Ghar,Shinkay Ghar,Shīnkaī Ghar,Sinkay Ghar,Šinkay Ghar, Shīnkaī Ghar

Shinkai Ghar

Welcome to the Shinkai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkaī Ghar. See Shinkai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinkai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73333/68.89583
  • Altitude: 2815 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shinkai Ghar
  •  
Places near Shinkai Ghar

Online Dating

Shinkai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkai Ghar, Afghanistan