-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Kazh Darah

Map of Koh-e Kazh Darah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kazhdarra,Koh-e Kazh Darah,Kohe Kazdara,Kohe Každara,Kuh-e Kazdareh,Kuh-e Kazhdareh,Kōh-e Kaz̲h̲ Darah,Kūh-e Kaz̲h̲dareh,Kūh-e Kaẕḏareh, Kōh-e Kaz̲h̲ Darah

Koh-e Kazh Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kazh Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaz̲h̲ Darah. See Koh-e Kazh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaz̲h̲ Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kazh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77528/68.99333
  • Altitude: 2842 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kazh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kazh Darah
Kaz̲h̲ Darah (1.8 km) Jowzār (2.3 km) Paspajak (3 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.7 km) Jow Darakht (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (5.4 km) Garm Ōbêh (5.5 km) Chamār Khēl (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (5.7 km) Charkh (5.7 km) Nowshād (6 km) Banḏōkah (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.2 km) Jān Dād Kalā (6.3 km) Āhingarān (6.4 km) Shash Qal‘ah (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amr ud Dīn (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kazh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kazh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kazh Darah, Afghanistan