-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Sewak

Map of Koh-e Sewak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sivak,Koh-e Sewak,Kohe Sewak,Kuh-e Sewak,Kōh-e Sewak,Kūh-e Sewak, Kōh-e Sewak

Koh-e Sewak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sewak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sewak. See Koh-e Sewak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sewak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sewak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7975/68.99139
  • Altitude: 2598 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sewak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sewak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sewak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sewak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sewak, Afghanistan