-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabiland,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Boland,Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland,Zyarat Khwaja-beland,Zyarate Khwaja Beland,Zyāṟat Khwāja-belanḏ,Zyāṟate Khwāja Belanḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Boland,Zīārat-e Khwājah Beland, Zīārat-e Khwājah Beland

Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Beland. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Beland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78789/68.94488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland
Sar Āsyāb (0.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (0.3 km) Garm Ōbêh (0.9 km) Charkh (1.2 km) Nowshād (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (1.7 km) Chamār Khēl (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2 km) Paspajak (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (2.3 km) Jow Darakht (2.5 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (2.7 km) Mūrōm Bēg (2.7 km) Sayyidān (2.8 km) Banḏōkah (2.9 km) Kaz̲h̲ Darah (3 km) Chihil Shahīd (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Beland, Afghanistan