Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagar,Ziarat Khvajeh Ghar,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar,Zyarat Khwaja-ghar,Zyarate Khwaja-ghar,Zyāṟat Khwāja-ghāṟ,Zyāṟate Khwāja-ghāṟ,Zīārat Khvājeh Ghar,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghar, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghar

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghar. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan