-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan

Map of Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashekanu-Arefan,Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arefan,Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan,Zyarat `Aseqano `Arefan,Zyarate `Aseqano `Arefan,Zyārat ‘Ašeqano ‘Ārefān,Zyāṟate ‘Aseqano ‘Aṟefān,Zīārat-e ‘Asheqāno ‘Arefān,Zīārat-e ‘Asheqānō ‘Ārifān, Zīārat-e ‘Asheqānō ‘Ārifān

Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Asheqānō ‘Ārifān. See Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Asheqānō ‘Ārifān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80084/68.94272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Asheqano `Arifan, Afghanistan