-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Qobadkhan,Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan,Kharabeh-ye Qobad Khan,Kharābah-ye Qobād Khān,Kharābeh-ye Qobād Khān,Khaṟāba-i-Qobāḏkhān,Kubadkhan, Kharābah-ye Qobād Khān

Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Qobād Khān. See Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Qobād Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79425/68.92762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Qobad Khan, Afghanistan