-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabetus,Ziarat-e Khvaheh Betus,Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus,Zyarat Khwaja Betus,Zyarate Khwaja Betus,Zyāṟat Khwāja Bēṯūs,Zyāṟate Khwāja Bētūs,Zīārat-e Khvāheh Bēţūs,Zīārat-e Khwājah Bayţūs, Zīārat-e Khwājah Bayţūs

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Bayţūs. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Bayţūs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79044/68.92613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus
Nowshād (1 km) Garm Ōbêh (1.2 km) Charkh (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qumāndān (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam (1.6 km) Sayyidān (1.7 km) Sar Āsyāb (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.8 km) Qaryah-ye Dasht (1.9 km) Malik Khān Shīrīn (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (2.3 km) Chihil Shahīd (2.3 km) Chamār Khēl (2.3 km) Mūrōm Bēg (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah Muḩammad (2.8 km) Mullā ‘Alīm (2.9 km) Jow Darakht (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Baytus, Afghanistan