-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Patanak

Map of Koh-e Patanak Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patanak,Koh-e Patanak,Kohe Patanak,Kuh-e Patanak,Kōh-e Patanak,Kūh-e Patanak, Kōh-e Patanak

Koh-e Patanak

Welcome to the Koh-e Patanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Patanak. See Koh-e Patanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Patanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Patanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78417/68.91944
  • Altitude: 2421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Patanak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Patanak

Online Dating

Koh-e Patanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Patanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Patanak, Afghanistan