-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Khers Khane Ghar

Map of Khers Khane Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirskhanegar,Khers Khane Ghar,Khers Khaneh Ghar,Khers Khāneh Ghar,Khers Khānē Ghar,Kherskhane Ghar,Kheṟskhānē Ghaṟ, Khers Khānē Ghar

Khers Khane Ghar

Welcome to the Khers Khane Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khers Khānē Ghar. See Khers Khane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khers Khānē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khers Khane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79167/68.82556
  • Altitude: 2917 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Khers Khane Ghar
  •  
Places near Khers Khane Ghar

Online Dating

Khers Khane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khers Khane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khers Khane Ghar, Afghanistan