-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Adahwar Ghar

Map of Adahwar Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adahwar Ghar,Adawar Ghar,Aḏahwar Ghar,Gora Adavargar, Aḏahwar Ghar

Adahwar Ghar

Welcome to the Adahwar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḏahwar Ghar. See Adahwar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḏahwar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adahwar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77861/68.87417
  • Altitude: 2372 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Adahwar Ghar
  •  
Places near Adahwar Ghar

Online Dating

Adahwar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adahwar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adahwar Ghar, Afghanistan